Trakehner Verband Tour of Australia March 2013 - Schedule

on .

Tour Time & Dates - March 2013

 

State Time Owner Place Horse
         
  WA   Narbethong Venue Landing 9.10am Sun 3rd
Sunday 11am Kate Barton Led Don Dancier
3rd 11.2o Kylie Wall Led two progeny
  11.4o Kylie Wall Led Quazayya
  12.oo Kate Barton Led Just If
  12.2o Kim Mclean Led Chevalier Park Chicanium
  12.4o Kylie Wall Led Noran Linkin
  1.oo Kate Barton Led Confident Girl
  1.2o Liz Tollarzo Led Wandiera Rhumba
  1.4o Sharon Haddock Led AP Applause
  2.oo Kate Barton Led The Da Vinci Code
  2.2o Kylie Wall Ridden Quazayya
  2.4o Samantha Gard Led Aquila Debutante
  3.oo Jode Mair Led impressions
  3.2o Kate Barton Ridden Don Dancier
  3.4o Sharon Haddock Ridden AP Applause
  4.oo Brenda Camarda Led Cassachi Park Poseidon
  4.2o Fleur Christmas Led Ardenwood Raphaella
  4.4o Liz Tollarzo Ridden Wandiera Rhumba
  5.oo Sharon Haddock Led AP Schatzbury
         
Sunday 7pm Dinner   All Welcome
      Brookleigh  
 Mon 7.4o Natascha Wachter Led Sandalwood Choral
4th 8.oo Kassie Mckerras Led Exclusior Centerpiece
  8.2o Kristy Padberg Led Va Tout
  8.4o Rebecca Tsouris Led Rebellion Santus
  9.oo Majory Radford Led Sonique (IMP)
  9.2o Kassie Mckerras Led Bombay Potatoes xx
  9.4o Peta Bizzill Led Waistline xx
  10.oo Renee Peart Led AP Gabrielle
  10.2o Natascha Wachter Ridden Sandlewood Choral
  10.4o Kassie Mckerras Ridden Exclusior Centerpiece
  11.oo Kristy Padberg Ridden Va Tout
  11.2o Rebecca Tsouris Ridden Rebellion Santus
  11.4o Majory Radford Ridden Sonique (IMP)
  12.oo Elizabeth Wakley-Dawes Led HV Heaven
         
  12 noon Lunch Lunch Lunch
         
  1pm Dorothy Roe Led AP Meistersohn
  1.2o Beth Michetti Led CP Solaris
  1.4o Kristi McVee Led AP Aria
  2.oo Elizabeth Wakley-Dawes Led BF Sassperella 
  2.2o Cybele Nikoloff Led CP  Solitaire
  2.4o Dorothy Roe Ridden AP Meistersohn
  3.oo Beth Michetti Ridden CP Solaris
  3.2o Cybele Nikoloff Led CP Estella
  3.4o Alison Winfield Led TL Veni Vidi Vici
  4.oo Kristi McVee Ridden AP Aria
  4.2o Amanda Smith Led Zevaldee
  4.4o Cybele Nikoloff Ridden CP Estella
  5.oo Allison Winfield Ridden TL Veni Vidi Vici
         
Tue     Penny Hill Park  
5th 9am Michelle James Led Penny Hill Park Bellisio
    Michelle James Led Penny Hill Park Legacy 
    Michelle James Led Penny Hill Park Sahara
    Libby Plunkett Led Penny Hill Park  Bellagio 
    Michelle James Led Penny Hill Park Quebec
      Alexander Park  
  2pm      
    Sharon Hadock Led AP Adriana
    Sharon Hadock Led AP Darude
   

Sharon Hadock

Sharon Haddock

Led

Led

AP Amabiel

AP Iserlohn

        Fly out 6.05am Wed 6th
        Land 12.15pm Wed 6th
Wed SA Fly to Adilaide Winmallee Riding Centre Echunga
6th 2pm Amanda Evins Led Winmallee Furst Class
  2.2o Neralie & Micheal Wobring Led PS Lovely
  2.4o Amanda Evins Led Winmallee Concord
  3.oo Cheryl Hatswell Led PS Royal Danser
  3.2o Amanda Evins Led Winmallee Royal Reine
  3.4o Anne Smith Led Lockilli Favco
  4.oo Neralie & Micheal Wobring Ridden PS Lovely
  4.2o Amanda Evins Ridden Winmallee Concord
  4.4o Cheryl Hatswell Ridden PS Royal Danser
  5.oo Lisa Hoskin Led Winmallee Royal Rufino
  5.2o Neralie & Micheal Wobring Led Kinnordy Rilke
  5.4o Amanda Evins Led Winmallee De Nisha
  6.oo Neralie & Micheal Wobring Led Tanderra Woodbank Garland Cem
  7.oo Christine Kilcariff Led Cal Kai Fleur De Lys
  7.2o Christine Kilcariff Led Cal Kai Crystaal
        Fly out 6.05am Thu 7th
Thu Qld Fly to Adilaide Brisbane Harrisville Land 8am Thu 7th
7th noon Shanna Antrim Led Harris Park Digby
  12.2o Shanna Antrim Led Kinnoroy Winona
  12.4o Shanna Antrim Led Harris Park Repertoire
  1.oo Shanna Antrim Led Harris Park Florence
  1.2o Shanna Antrim Led HPW Quaser RN
  1.4o Shanna Antrim Led HPW Dunham RW
  2.oo Shanna Antrim Led Harris Park Rioroan
  2.2o Lisette New-Sippel Led HVP Courage
 Fri     Beaudesert  
8th 8am Claudette Johnson Led Jaybee Lady Sinclair
  8.2o Kristi Grogan Led Memoir Winter Yahoo
  8.4o Claudette Johnson Led Beau Cheval Vertical Lift
  9.oo Marlene Kern Led Fernshaw Holly Goldstar
  9.2o Claudette Johnson Led Beau Cheval Lady Eclipse 
  9.4o Michelle Brokensha Led Wolkarisma
  10.oo Claudette Johnson Led Beau Cheval Amethyst
  10.2o Jo-ann Rusell Led Aurelia Of Shahbria
  10.4o Claudette Johnson Led Beau Cheval Furst Lady
  11.oo Kristi Grogan Ridden Memoir Winter Yahoo
  11.2o Claudette Johnson Led Beau Cheval Sorceress
  11.4o Claudette Johnson Led Beau Cheval Legend As
  12.oo Claudette Johnson Led Beau Cheval Crusader
        Fly out 5.55pm Fri 8th
        Land 9.15pm Fri 8th
Sat Victoria Fly To Victoria Ballangeich Run Ellerslie
9th am Gritje Franzeneurg Led BR Rapunzel
    Gritje Franzeneurg Led Lady Rosgarden
    Gritje Franzeneurg Led BR Remmi Demmi
    Gritje Franzeneurg Led BR Rumpelstilzdien
    Gritje Franzeneurg Led BR Follow the Star
    Gritje Franzeneurg Led BR Georgia
    Gritje Franzeneurg Ridden BR Rapunzel
Sun     Mellizo Park  
10th 9am Nicole Downes Led Parkland White Diamond
  9.2o Esther Scheurmann Led Double D Granduja
  9.4o Nicole Downes Led Kingsvale Bella Donner
  10.oo Jade Wishart Led Orange Appeal (EFA Lush)
  10.2o Nicole Downes Led Mellizo Park Royal M
  10.4o Carlin Connelly Led Popette xx
  11.oo Nicole Downes Led Mellizo Park Royal Legacy
  11.2o Esther Scheurmann Led Black Forrest Dark Energy
  11.4o Nicole Downes Led Mellizo Park Furst Dance
  12.oo Sarah Fisher Led LA Luce C
      CJPark Warmbloods  
10th 3.pm Christopher Ardron Led Gotta-Cut -Loose 
  3.2o CJPark Warmbloods Led Perpetual Pleasure
  3.4o CJPark Warmbloods Led Alexei
  4.oo Travis Cote Led Miss Raspberry
 Mon      Shelbourne  
 11th 8am Wayne, Cheryl & Shannon Stone Led Mistus (AUS)
  8.2o Wayne, Cheryl & Shannon Stone Led  
      EIL International Horse Breeders  
  10am Glenis Dyason Led IHB Sahara
  10.2o Glenis Dyason Led IBH Dancing Queen
  10.4o Glenis Dyason Led IBH Denver
  11.2o Glenis Dyason Led IHB Santa Anna
      Shepparton  
  2pm Jill Innes-orons Led Glen Tanner Lowenherz
      Thornton  
  5pm Rebecca Parth Led Eungella Grace
    Rebecca Parth Led Cloverfern Guinevere
    Rebecca Parth Led Glenpath Angelina
      Yellingbo  
Tue 8.am Yvonne Speekman Led AEA 'A' Donna
12th 8.2o Yvonne Speekman Led AEA Tiara
  8.4o Yvonne Speekman Ridden AEA 'A' Donna
      Hollingrove Stud Warragul
  12 noon Bruce & Debby Williams Led Hollingrove Divinity
  12.2o Bruce & Debby Williams Led Hollingrove Rihanna
  12.4o Bruce & Debby Williams Led Hollingrove Don Quixote
  1.oo Bruce & Debby Williams Led Hollingrove Dante
  1.2o Bruce & Debby Williams Led Hollingrove Quartza
  1.4o Bruce & Debby Williams Ridden Hollingrove Rihanna
      longwarry north  
  3pm Mary Mumford Led Roundhay Rosita
  3.2o Mary Mumford Led Roundhay Feyana
      MaryKnoll  
  4.pm Lisbeth Height Led Micene (AUS)
      Koo Wee Rup  
  6pm Peter & Debbie Webb Led Fair Realm (AUS)
Wed     Nar Nar Goon  
13th 7am Sharon Streeter  Led Foi Na Cruz. 
  7.2o Sharon Streeter  Led Adagio Whim
  7.4o Sharon Streeter  Led Adagio Prize
  8.oo Sharon Streeter  Led Adagio Wist 
  8.2o Sharon Streeter  Led Adagio His Gift
  8.4o Sharon Streeter  Led Adagio Castille Lady
  9.oo Sharon Streeter  Led Adagio Wagner
  9.2o Sharon Streeter  Led Adagio Luminous
  9.4o Sharon Streeter  Ridden Adagio Whim
  10.oo Sharon Streeter  Ridden Adagio Wist 
  10.2o Sharon Streeter  Ridden Adagio His Gift
      Merricks Beach  
  1.oo Penelope Pengilley Led Changing Moods
        Fly out Wed 6.10pm
        Land Thu 7.15pm
Thu NSW Fly to Camberra Kingston Park Stud Bywong
14th 9am Suellen Saals Led KP Fabian
  9.2o Suellen Saals Led Ferrara Aphrodite
  9.4o Suellen Saals Led KP Arabesque
  10.oo Suellen Saals Led Herz Ass W (IMP)
  10.2o Suellen Saals Ridden Ferrara Aphrodite
         
        Bungendore
  1pm Nienke Lucas Led Son Et Lumiere
  1.2o Nienke Lucas Led Deja Vu
  1.4o Nienke Lucas Ridden Son Et Lumiere
         
Fri     Copabella Wilberforce
15th 9am Lesley Heargreaves Led Copabella Camouflage
  9.2o Lesley Heargreaves Led Copabella Cypher
  9.4o Lesley Heargreaves Led Copabella Venice
  10.oo Lesley Heargreaves Led Copabella Vivid
  10.2o Lesley Heargreaves Led Copabella Verve
  10.4o Lesley Heargreaves Led Copabella Verona
         
Sat     Oaks Park The oaks
16th 8.oo Hilary Scott Led Sweetlana 11
  8.2o Suellen Saals Led KPS Jatzstrike
  8.4o Alice Cameron Led Oaks Quizzical
  9.oo Bianca Kinnear Led Wakado Sweet Chilli 
  9.2o Alice Cameron Led Oaks Constantino
  9.4o Suellen Saals Led Noble Monarch
  10.oo Natalie Watt Led SDP High Sierra
  10.2o Hilary Scott Ridden Swetlana 11
  10.4o Suellen Saals Ridden KPS Jatzstrike
  11.oo Bianca Kinnear Ridden Wakado Sweet Chilli 
  11.2o Suellen Saals Ridden Noble Monarch
  11.4o Hilary Scott Led Oaks  Impala
         
  Lunch 3hrs break for Drinks and Nibblies with Matthias & Silvia    
         
  3.oo Alison Dane Led Wilky  Kasey
  3.2o Hilary Scott Ridden Oaks  Impala
  3.4o Dr Nic Doong Led Silver Hills Galiano
  4.oo Alice Cameron Led Oaks Al Geneva
  4.2o Jane Paroissien Led Aspenview Acharon
  4.4o Alice Cameron Led Oaks Bedazzled
  5.oo Tenille Evans & Scott Ward Led Prima Performance Voltage
  5.2o Alice Cameron Led Oaks Cossack Dance
  5.4o Jaimee Kearns Led Lexington Phoenix Praetoria
  6.oo Bianca Kinnear Led Forest Farm Fiorelli
  6.2o Alice Cameron Led Oaks Cajun Jitterbug
         
Sun     EB Lodge Maitland
17th 7am Tracy Watson Led TW Qurst
  7.2o Andrew Buckley Led EBL Hairess
  7.4o Brook Taylor Led Diamonds NK
  8.oo Tracy Watson Led TW Hysteria
  8.2o Andrew Buckley Led EBL Wonce apon a Time
         
      Mallyon Hills Warmblood Stud Brombin
  12.2o Kylie Ewart Led HV Waterlily
  12.4o Kylie Ewart Led Mallyon Hills Cezanne
  1.oo Kylie Ewart Led Tarcoola Evita 
  1.2o Anita Kaye Malby Led Barrakee hit parade
  1.4o Rebecca Warnock  led Memoir Show  N Time
  2.oo Lyn Hannaway Led Danson Daddys Girl
         
      Dulwich Stud Kempsey
  3.2o Chris Green Led Pine mountain Fire Fly
  3.4o Chris Green Led Dulwich Feuerlilly
  4.oo Chris Green Led Dulwich Venice
  4.2o Chris Green Led Dulwich Faberge
  4.4o Chris Green Led Dulwich Velour
  5.oo Chris Green Ridden Pine mountain Fire Fly
  5.2o Chris Green Led APH Simone
    END OF TOUR   Fly out 12.20pm Mon 18th